Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-15 -- 2022-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Jan Dickens (S) Ordförande
Yen Gunnarsson (S) 1:e vice ordförande FALKENBERG
Charlotta Jonson (M) 2:e vice ordförande
Aida Birinxhiku (S) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Marcus Dufwa (S) Ledamot
Peter Dygården (S) Ledamot
Lars-Olof Nilsson (S) Ledamot
Gabriella Hulander (S) Ledamot
Bengt Hackberg (S) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Christina Johansson (S) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Björn Jönsson (S) Ledamot ULLARED
Connie Kristensson (S) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Rebecka Kristensson (S) Ledamot
Yvonne Nilsson (S) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Dahn Persson (S) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Kerstin Rosell (S) Ledamot
Mikael Salomonsgård (S) Ledamot
Mikael Svensson (S) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Per Svensson (S) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Stig Agnåker (C) Ledamot
Anneli Andelèn (C) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Anna Andersson (C) Ledamot HEBERG
David Andersson (C) Ledamot
Petra Eriksson (C) Ledamot
Shlomo Gavie (C) Ledamot
Tore Holmefalk (C) Ledamot GLOMMEN
Anette Ivarsson (C) Ledamot TORUP
Per Johansson (C) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Maria Larsson (C) Ledamot
Lars Agbrant (M) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Rie Boulund (M) Ledamot
Bo Gustafsson (M) Ledamot
Ninni Gustavsson (M) Ledamot ULLARED
Göran Janko (M) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Karin Lundberg (M) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Gert Persson (M) Ledamot FALKENBERG
GunMarie Stenström (M) Ledamot UGGLARP
Emily Crowe (KD) Ledamot
Georgia Ferris (KD) Ledamot
Jonathan Esbjörnsson (L) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Lars Fagerström (L) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Lotta Johansson (L) Ledamot
Markus Jöngren (MP) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Anita Gidén (V) Ledamot
Mikael Hallberg (V) Ledamot
Sara-Lena Bjälkö (SD) Ledamot
Daniel Bäckman (SD) Ledamot
Christer Hedin (SD) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Anders Jansson (SD) Ledamot
Stefan Johansson (SD) Ledamot
Kerstin Klang (SD) Ledamot FALKENBERG
Ersättare (30)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Mattias Björding (S) Ersättare
Miranda Bodiroza (S) Ersättare GLOMMEN
Andreas Engebrethsen (S) Ersättare
Thomas Fagenheim (S) Ersättare
Sara Grimpe Wernersson (S) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Fredrik Johansson (S) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Caroline Sheela Karlsson (S) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Åsa Norberg (S) Ersättare
Thomas Johansson (S) Ersättare
Ulrika Persson (C) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Lena Carlbom (C) Ersättare
Ann-Margret Kristensson (C) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Herdis Pixsjö (C) Ersättare
Monica Hansson (C) Ersättare HEBERG
Gustav Hellman (M) Ersättare
Ragnhild Lundahl (M) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Mats Lundsgård (M) Ersättare VESSIGEBRO
Johan Palmgren (M) Ersättare SLÖINGE
Agnes Agnieszka Polak Ljung (M) Ersättare FEGEN
Anita Andersson (KD) Ersättare GLOMMEN
Daniel Bernhardt (KD) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Lena Engström (L) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Kjell Birgersson (L) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Lena Berglund (MP) Ersättare
Susanne Råbius (MP) Ersättare
Lennart Johnsson (V) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Veronica Svensson (V) Ersättare
Josefine Hedin (SD) Ersättare FALKENBERG
Niklas Torpman (SD) Ersättare
Roger Valestam (SD) Ersättare FALKENBERG
 
Uppdaterad 2019-10-21 21:00:31